дирижёр
Feb 9, 2020 Munich, Germany Herkulessaal der Residenz

Mahler, Shostakovich

G. Mahler - Kindertotenlieder (soloist - Natalya Boeva, winner of the 67th ARD Music Competition)

D. Shostakovich - Symphony Nr. 7

Abaco Orchestra of the University of Munich

Feb 14, 2020 Livorno, Italy Teatro Goldoni More info

Tosca

Puccini - Tosca

Assistant to Marco Guidarini during the staggione 12-14 February

Feb 21, 2020 21:00 pm Alessandria, Italy Teatro Ambra

Verdi, Respighi, Tchaikovsky

G. Verdi - Ouverture to the opera "La forza del destino"

O. Respighi - "La pentola magica" suite (compilation by V. Alekseenok)

Tchaikovsky - Symphony Nr. 4

Monferrato Classic Orchestra

Feb 22, 2020 Casale Monferrato, Italy Teatro Municipale

Verdi, Respighi, Tchaikovsky

Verdi - Ouverture to the opera "La forza del destino"

Respighi - "La pentola magica" suite

Tchaikovsky - Symphony Nr. 4

Monferrato Classic Orchestra

Feb 23, 2020 21:00 pm Bollate, Milan, Italy Chiesa San Martino

Verdi, Respighi, Tchaikovsky

G. Verdi - Ouverture to the opera "La forza del destino"

O. Respighi - "La pentola magica" suite

Tchaikovsky - Symphony Nr. 4

Monferrato Classic Orchestra

Mar 6, 2020 20:00 pm Saarbrücken, Germany Großer Sendesaal des Saarländischen Rundfunks (SR)

Deutsche Radio Philharmonie Saarbrücken Kaiserslautern

Arnold Schönberg: Fünf Orchesterstücke

Toru Takemitsu: How slow the wind

György Ligeti: Konzert für Klavier und Orchester

Thomas Kessler: Aufbruch für Orchester und 5 Computer

Deutsche Radio Philharmonie Saarbrücken Kaiserslautern

Soloist Ligeti: Imri Talgam, piano

Kessler: electronic studio of HFM Saar „eSpace“

As a part of the master class with Manuel Nawri at the Dirigentenforum

Mar 8, 2020 Bovenden, Germany City Hall

Grieg, Rossini, Sarasate

Rossini - Introduction, theme and variations for clarinet and orchestra

Sarasate - Carmen phantasy, version for clarinet and orchestra (Soloist - Ilya Ashirov)

Grieg - Lyric Suite

Olga Podgajskaja - Nebelschein (world premiere)

Ravel - Valses nobles et sentimentales

Orchester der Musikfreunde Göttingen

Apr 13, 2020 Brandenburg, Germany

Youth Orchestra Berlin-Brandenburg

Works by Grieg, Händel, Huschert

Youth Orchestra Berlin-Brandenburg

Apr 24, 2020 Weimar, Germany Musikgymnasium Belvedere

Mozart, Stamitz

W. Mozart - piano concerto A dur KV488 (soloist - Moye Kolodin)

K. Stamitz - viola concerto (soloist - Wolf Attula)

Jena Philharmonic Orchestra

May 16, 2020 Erfurt, Germany Theater Erfurt More info

Paul Dessau - Lanzelot

April 6th - May 16th

Second conductor and assistant during the new production of Paul Dessau's opera "Lanzelot"

Stage director - Peter Konwitschny, Musical director - Dominik Beykirch

Cooperation DNT Weimar & Theater Erfurt

Jun 21, 2020 11:30 am Göttingen, Germany Freie Waldorfschule

Beethoven - Symphony Nr. 5

Beethoven - Symphony Nr. 5

Family concert

Göttingen Symphony Orchestra

Jun 21, 2020 16:00 pm Göttingen, Germany Freie Waldorfschule

Beethoven - Symphony Nr. 5

Beethoven - Symphony Nr. 5

Family concert

Göttingen Symphony Orchestra

Jul 15, 2020 Munich, Germany Himmelfahrtskirche

Rachmaninov, Bach

Rachmaninov - Symphony Nr. 2

Works by Bach

Abaco Orchestra of the University of Munich

Jul 16, 2020 Unterhaching, Munich, Germany

Rachmaninov, Bach

Rachmaninov - Symphony Nr. 2

Works by Bach, etc

Abaco Orchestra of the University of Munich

Jul 23, 2020 Severodonetsk, Ukraine Luhansk Academic Theatre More info

Music and Dialogue

Baroque music and world premieres of European contemporary composers

International Youth Project in the war region of Eastern Ukraine

Jul 30, 2020 Berlin, Germany Konzerthaus Berlin More info

Music and Dialogue / Young Euro Classic

Baroque music and world premieres of European contemporary composers

Young Euro Classic Festival

International Youth Project in the war region of Eastern Ukraine

Посмотреть предыдущие события